Overflowing Trash Can at 131 Nonantum St, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. No violation found. - about 1 month ago #101003953761
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 10, 2021

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 131 Nonantum St, 1, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 744308.2747638079, 2952796.1976259286

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35016135037164, -71.17392989813459

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 10, 2021 10:16am Closed with status: Resolved. No violation found.
Fri Sep 10, 2021 09:15am Opened
Fri Sep 10, 2021 09:15am Opened
Fri Sep 10, 2021 09:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone