Overflowing Trash Can at 1a Nonantum St, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for car on sidewalk. - about 1 month ago #101003953793
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 10, 2021

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 1a Nonantum St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 745822.0300579971, 2952874.427833452

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35036000147681, -71.16832885897827

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 10, 2021 10:24am Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for car on sidewalk.
Fri Sep 10, 2021 09:26am Opened
Fri Sep 10, 2021 09:26am Opened
Fri Sep 10, 2021 09:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone