Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Isabella St & Arlington St

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101003954478
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 10, 2021

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Isabella St & Arlington St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772575.636061865, 2952425.7640183996

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34880079984884, -71.06936641044082

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 10, 2021 03:44pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Fri Sep 10, 2021 03:14pm Opened
Fri Sep 10, 2021 03:14pm Opened
Fri Sep 10, 2021 03:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone