Street Lights at Intersection Of Cambridge St & Charlesbank Rd

CLOSED Noted. - about 1 month ago #101003954606
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 10, 2021

Longfellow bridge lights on all day and all night. The ones that aren't on are broken.

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Cambridge St & Charlesbank Rd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771698.0332331922, 2956931.727546447

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36117737616694, -71.07252934846697

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 10, 2021 05:26pm Closed with status: Noted.
Fri Sep 10, 2021 04:35pm Opened
Fri Sep 10, 2021 04:35pm Opened
Fri Sep 10, 2021 04:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone