Street Lights at 855 861 Commonwealth Ave

CLOSED Resolved. System on constan. - about 1 month ago #101003954844
Photo_20210910_195035
Submitted Fri Sep 10, 2021

St. Paul to Amory St East bound Commonwealth Ave don't turn on. 2nd report.

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? Yes



address: 855 861 Commonwealth Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 760464.8056110344, 2953110.3209424233

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3508383, -71.1141561

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 10, 2021 09:47pm Closed with status: Resolved. System on constan.
Fri Sep 10, 2021 07:51pm Opened
Fri Sep 10, 2021 07:51pm Opened
Fri Sep 10, 2021 07:50pm Submitted via Android Android