Damaged Sign at 3099 Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Wrong que. - about 1 month ago #101003956849
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 12, 2021

Traffic calming flex posts installed after the death of a pedestrian crossing the street have all been knocked over/removed, resulting in all sorts of bad parking.

Has pole: No



address: 3099 Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 764612.7710076139, 2940174.1156411595

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31528832999999, -71.09903617

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 14, 2021 06:59am Closed with status: Noted. Wrong que.
Sun Sep 12, 2021 06:33pm Opened
Sun Sep 12, 2021 06:33pm Opened
Sun Sep 12, 2021 06:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone