Residential Trash out Illegally at 28 Clarendon St

CLOSED Noted. No violation at this time trash collection is tomorrow. - about 1 month ago #101003957301
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 13, 2021

Trash out in alley



address: 28a Clarendon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771648.917041374, 2951066.9236702346

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34508489262531, -71.07281975454751

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 13, 2021 05:10pm Closed with status: Noted. No violation at this time trash collection is tomorrow.
Mon Sep 13, 2021 09:04am Opened
Mon Sep 13, 2021 09:04am Opened
Mon Sep 13, 2021 09:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone