Litter at 165 Tremont St, 1703

CLOSED Resolved. Area cleaned up. - about 1 month ago #101003957446
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 13, 2021

Trash (empty box) left on the sidewalk near Boston Common

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 165 Tremont St, 1703, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773985.0369005796, 2954330.694831499

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35400833, -71.06411667

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 14, 2021 02:23pm Closed with status: Resolved. Area cleaned up.
Mon Sep 13, 2021 09:46am Opened
Mon Sep 13, 2021 09:46am Opened
Mon Sep 13, 2021 09:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone