Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Oak St W & Shawmut Ave

CLOSED Noted. Will call boston police for help in removal. - about 1 month ago #101003958012
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 13, 2021

Two wheel chairs and a cabinet at Elliot Boston Park.



address: Intersection Of Oak St W & Shawmut Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773551.6252145111, 2952419.2074362426

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34876923052099, -71.06575610353724

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 13, 2021 08:30pm Closed with status: Noted. Will call boston police for help in removal.
Mon Sep 13, 2021 01:50pm Opened
Mon Sep 13, 2021 01:50pm Opened
Mon Sep 13, 2021 01:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone