Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Frederick St & Lark St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket was issued for trash out early. - about 1 month ago #101003958325
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 13, 2021

8th day in a row dumpsters from 200 old colony have been blocking a public sidewalk.



address: Intersection Of Frederick St & Lark St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776838.3808657086, 2946765.1523448983

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33320778880606, -71.05370701728688

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 13, 2021 05:13pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket was issued for trash out early.
Mon Sep 13, 2021 04:20pm Opened
Mon Sep 13, 2021 04:20pm Opened
Mon Sep 13, 2021 04:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone