Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Fayston St & Mascoma St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - about 1 month ago #101003958410
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 13, 2021

Someone dumped a black garbage bag full of trash on the sidewalk!



address: Intersection Of Fayston St & Mascoma St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 771078.0333756168, 2939020.0219346737

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31203555815578, -71.07515343269192

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 14, 2021 07:21am Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Mon Sep 13, 2021 05:03pm Opened
Mon Sep 13, 2021 05:03pm Opened
Mon Sep 13, 2021 05:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone