Residential Trash out Illegally at 66 Bolton St, South Boston

CLOSED Noted. Ticket has been issued by Code Enforcement. - about 1 month ago #101003958510
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 13, 2021

Overflowing trash barrel on sidewalk. 66 Bolton St not securing their rubbish



address: 66 Bolton St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777249.0229163205, 2949835.4973850553

coordinates lat,lng: 42.341627, -71.0521287

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 14, 2021 07:41am Closed with status: Noted. Ticket has been issued by Code Enforcement.
Mon Sep 13, 2021 06:04pm Opened
Mon Sep 13, 2021 06:04pm Opened
Mon Sep 13, 2021 06:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone