Residential Trash out Illegally at 147 B St, South Boston

CLOSED Noted. Ticket has been issued by Code Enforcement. - about 1 month ago #101003958513
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 13, 2021

Abby from 83 Bolton St Apt 2 left 2 bags of trash on the sidewalk in front of someone else's house (at 147 B St). Please pickup/ticket.



address: 147 B St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777154.3056157887, 2949974.029286417

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34200849945032, -71.05247635474149

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 14, 2021 07:42am Closed with status: Noted. Ticket has been issued by Code Enforcement.
Mon Sep 13, 2021 06:09pm Opened
Mon Sep 13, 2021 06:09pm Opened
Mon Sep 13, 2021 06:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone