Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Fenwood Rd & Vining St

CLOSED Resolved. - 24 days ago #101003958747
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 13, 2021

Pole knocked down on the corner of Fenwood Road and Vining Street. On the corner of 57 Fenwood Road. Please grab sign and pick up.

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Fenwood Rd & Vining St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 762152.4615220118, 2947471.1270966725

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33534303721721, -71.10800869159779

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 21, 2021 02:19pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Mon Sep 13, 2021 09:33pm Opened
Mon Sep 13, 2021 09:33pm Opened
Mon Sep 13, 2021 09:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone