Residential Trash out Illegally at 59 W Seventh St, 2, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. No violations found at this time by Code Enforcement. - about 1 month ago #101003958839
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021

Garbage day isn't until Friday



address: 59 W Seventh St, 2, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776419.8559019051, 2948106.3223667764

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33689399999999, -71.055229

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 14, 2021 06:41am Closed with status: Resolved. No violations found at this time by Code Enforcement.
Tue Sep 14, 2021 03:33am Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 03:33am Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 03:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone