Abandoned Vehicle at Intersection Of Ormond St & Wellington Hill St, Mattapan

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. This case has been closed as a duplicate. There is another existing case that has reported the same issue. Please refer to case: 101003955652 to check the status. Sincerely, Boston 311 Team. - 9 days ago #101003959072
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021

Abandon car

Make/Model: White Honda



address: Intersection Of Ormond St & Wellington Hill St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 766126.2521310387, 2927326.235750766

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28001333, -71.09366667

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 03:02pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. This case has been closed as a duplicate. There is another existing case that has reported the same issue. Please refer to case: 101003955652 to check the status. Sincerely, Boston 311 Team.
Tue Sep 14, 2021 08:09am Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 08:09am Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 08:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone