Litter at 40 Dwight St, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Duplicate case exists. - about 1 month ago #101003959541
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021

Trash was not picked this morning even though it was out early with the rest of the street.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 40 Dwight St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772626.5978065114, 2950834.2941941726

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34443305793656, -71.069207624181

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 14, 2021 01:38pm Closed with status: Noted. Duplicate case exists.
Tue Sep 14, 2021 10:36am Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 10:36am Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 10:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone