Litter at Intersection Of Pratt St & Ashford St, Allston

CLOSED Resolved. A ticket was issued for improper storage of trash on property. - about 1 month ago #101003959894
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021

Trash loose outside 45 Ashford Street.

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: Intersection Of Pratt St & Ashford St, Allston

coordinates x,y: 757022.2948695417, 2954455.547158963

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35457167000001, -71.1268695

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 14, 2021 03:38pm Closed with status: Resolved. A ticket was issued for improper storage of trash on property.
Tue Sep 14, 2021 01:06pm Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 01:06pm Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 01:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone