Litter at Intersection Of Lawrence St & Clarendon St

CLOSED Noted. Loose cardboard sent in for collection. - about 1 month ago #101003960046
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021

Leftovers

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Lawrence St & Clarendon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771630.7682014775, 2951403.339468963

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34600827638359, -71.07288065632494

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 14, 2021 03:36pm Closed with status: Noted. Loose cardboard sent in for collection.
Tue Sep 14, 2021 02:28pm Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 02:28pm Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 02:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone