Litter at 682 Columbia Rd, 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Noted. At said location,no glass found. - 9 days ago #101003960481
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021

Broken glass along street

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 682 Columbia Rd, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774400.4891712042, 2941942.467571515

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32000880965261, -71.06281458982234

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 03:40am Closed with status: Noted. At said location,no glass found.
Tue Sep 14, 2021 06:35pm Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 06:35pm Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 06:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone