Tree Pruning at 47 Clancy Rd, Dorchester

OPENED 9 days ago #101003960677
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021

Unsightly overgrown weeds and trees on Walsh Park side of Clancy Road. Sidewalk impassable at point because of overgrowth. Unsafe as walkers now have to walk on the street with cars flying up and down.



address: 47 Clancy Rd, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772061.3481440964, 2926447.0915297098

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27752122100655, -71.07175139716928

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 14, 2021 10:21pm Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 10:21pm Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 10:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone