Illegal Parking at 143 Eustis St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. Please resubmit case if vehicle is still there. - 9 days ago #101003960746
Photo_20210915_040236
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Photo_20210915_040236
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

I didn't know that commercial vehicle are aloud to park at Residential area. Hummm



address: 143 Eustis St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770300.2629769226, 2945122.372963449

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32879127, -71.07791729

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 04:15pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Please resubmit case if vehicle is still there.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 04:06am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 04:05am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 04:04am Submitted via Android Android