Illegal Parking at 232 Dorchester St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 9 days ago #101003960945
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Parked in bus stop corner of 8th and Dorchester St.



address: 232 Dorchester St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777598.3916853034, 2946594.7531581796

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33272926165325, -71.05089955868056

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 03:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 08:19am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 08:19am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 08:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone