Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Salutation St & North St

CLOSED Noted. Trash/debris sent in for collection. No code violations found at this time. - 9 days ago #101003960948
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Trash



address: Intersection Of Salutation St & North St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777424.9920716216, 2958755.3772221403

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36610078581268, -71.05130425964519

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:15pm Closed with status: Noted. Trash/debris sent in for collection. No code violations found at this time.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 08:21am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 08:21am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 08:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone