Illegal Parking at 35 Farragut Rd

CLOSED Case Resolved. vehicle tagged and called for a tow. - 12 days ago #101003961245
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Blocking our driveway once again. He actually backed into a car leaving last week. We've repeatedly asked him not to do this. Too much.



address: 35 Farragut Rd, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 784542.3345790092, 2948249.988039294

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33716807499455, -71.02518467091366

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 10:48am Closed with status: Case Resolved. vehicle tagged and called for a tow.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 10:01am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 10:01am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 10:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone