Other at 39 Firth Rd, Roslindale

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for dumpster and fence blocking pedestrian access to sidewalk. - 12 days ago #101003961246
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Dumpster and gate blocking sidewalk



address: 39 Firth Rd, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 757885.8876936268, 2929969.8207534174

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2873712, -71.1240738

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 12:04pm Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for dumpster and fence blocking pedestrian access to sidewalk.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 10:02am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 10:02am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 10:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone