Needle Clean-up at Intersection Of Claremont Park & Claremont St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Five syringes was recovered at location.RA JT. - 9 days ago #101003961535
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

On stone wall

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: Intersection Of Claremont Park & Claremont St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769176.8798850387, 2950179.5841979613

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3426836151906, -71.08198000211523

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 11:59am Closed with status: Resolved. Five syringes was recovered at location.RA JT.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 11:44am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 11:44am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 11:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone