Needle Clean-up at Harcourt/West Canton Garden

CLOSED Resolved. One syringe recovered at location.RA. - 9 days ago #101003961699
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Needle end of west Canton base of tree

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 17 Harcourt St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770171.5454247154, 2951299.987046734

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34574459859609, -71.07828034590743

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 01:18pm Closed with status: Resolved. One syringe recovered at location.RA.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 12:56pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 12:56pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 12:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone