Residential Trash out Illegally at 40 Clark St, Apt 1

CLOSED Resolved. No code violations found at this time. Trash pickup is scheduled for tomorrow. - 9 days ago #101003961707
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Trash out at 1 PM



address: 40 Clark St, Apt 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777193.6820606639, 2958399.0046444954

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36512623081622, -71.05216709065832

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:09pm Closed with status: Resolved. No code violations found at this time. Trash pickup is scheduled for tomorrow.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 01:07pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 01:07pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 01:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone