Other at Intersection Of Grove Pl & Grove St

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. 101003964717. - 29 days ago #101003961731
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

There has been litter around the construction site and a portable toilet blocking the sidewalk for weeks.



address: Intersection Of Grove Pl & Grove St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772718.6437188929, 2956690.119637141

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3605003022052, -71.06875763281347

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 11:40am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. 101003964717.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 01:19pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 01:19pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 01:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone