Overflowing Trash Can at 559 Atlantic Ave

OPENED 9 days ago #101003961902
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Overflowing trash and temp dwelling on sidewalk

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 559 Atlantic Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777373.0030443699, 2955978.994428424

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35848310212867, -71.05155064588106

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:27pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:27pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone