Illegal Parking at 437 D St, 45

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 8 days ago #101003962043
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021



address: 437 D St, 45, Boston

coordinates x,y: 779716.9474838342, 2951140.887182198

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3451731, -71.0429744

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 05:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 03:34pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 03:34pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 03:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone