Illegal Parking at 16 Exeter St Back Bay

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 8 days ago #101003962054
20210915_sid_wainer
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
20210915_sid_wainer
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Large Sid Wainer commercial truck double-parked on Exeter St for deliveries to Quin in alley 426 Company: SID WAINER License V79-771



address: 198 Marlborough St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769545.5031353007, 2953632.227508371

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3521528, -71.0805537

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 05:03pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 03:42pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 03:42pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 03:41pm Submitted via Web Web