Illegal Parking at 32 Dartmouth St, 1a

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area ticketed. - 12 days ago #101003962133
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Car hanging too far parked illegally and blocking access to an alley and additional parking



address: 32 Dartmouth St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771221.6966229066, 2950601.1517827474

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34381266145346, -71.07440865543337

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 08:28pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area ticketed.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 04:15pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 04:15pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 04:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone