Tree Pruning at 5 Ripley Rd, Belmont

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Invalid. No address associated with case. Please resubmit case with location details. Thank you. - 11 days ago #101003962135
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

City tree caused the damaged to private residential property, please trim tree and assess the damage.



address: No location specified

coordinates x,y: 740490.5402794633, 2964460.934968448

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3822089363792, -71.18789515718358

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 07:42am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Invalid. No address associated with case. Please resubmit case with location details. Thank you.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 04:17pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 04:17pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 04:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone