Overflowing Trash Can at 79 Charles St, 2

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violations found at this time. - 29 days ago #101003962219
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Overflowing trash

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 79 Charles St, 2, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772243.5022256281, 2955910.453823082

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35836746267131, -71.07053015158903

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:54pm Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violations found at this time.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 05:16pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 05:16pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 05:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone