Illegal Graffiti at 481 485 Columbus Ave, Roxbury

OPENED about 1 month ago #101003962300
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: 481 485 Columbus Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769994.2734042236, 2950277.054124033

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34294004350949, -71.07895476730707

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 06:16pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 06:16pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 06:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone