Illegal Graffiti at 325 Columbus Ave, 12

OPENED about 1 month ago #101003962318
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: 325 Columbus Ave, 12, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771092.7499082548, 2951498.4045148073

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34627651311328, -71.07486908238911

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 06:25pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 06:25pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 06:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone