Residential Trash out Illegally at 25 S Russell St

CLOSED Resolved. No evidence or code violations found at this time. Trash day is tomorrow. - 29 days ago #101003962351
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Trash out two days early



address: 25 S Russell St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773452.3797305841, 2956656.9915523124

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36039918668559, -71.06604347955117

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:46pm Closed with status: Resolved. No evidence or code violations found at this time. Trash day is tomorrow.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 06:48pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 06:48pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 06:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone