Residential Trash out Illegally at 136 Saint Botolph St, 3

CLOSED Resolved. No evidence found at location. Will continue to monitor. Trash collection is today. - 29 days ago #101003962456
Photo_20210915_202447
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Multiple piles of trash dumped not in a container.



address: 136 Saint Botolph St, 3, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769141.3489550175, 2950484.5906241154

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34352104, -71.0821059

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 12:31pm Closed with status: Resolved. No evidence found at location. Will continue to monitor. Trash collection is today.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 08:25pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 08:25pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 08:25pm Submitted via Android Android