Litter at 8 S Russell St

CLOSED Resolved. No code violations found at this time. - 29 days ago #101003962506
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Trash out before pickup day.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 8 S Russell St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773495.6552526595, 2956824.963350776

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3608595, -71.0658802

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:41pm Closed with status: Resolved. No code violations found at this time.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 09:59pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 09:59pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 09:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone