Litter at 54a S Russell St

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued. Trash day is tomorrow. - 29 days ago #101003962507
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Trash out before pickup day Friday.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 54a S Russell St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773525.5646174842, 2956396.874946734

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3596844, -71.0657776

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:45pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued. Trash day is tomorrow.
Wed Sep 15, 2021 10:01pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 10:01pm Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 10:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone