Residential Trash out Illegally at 160 Charles St

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - 29 days ago #101003962613
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

At 141 Charles Street.



address: 160 Charles St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772115.3547315741, 2956651.246817088

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36040198248099, -71.07099048799935

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 03:11pm Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 06:59am Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 06:59am Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 06:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone