Illegal Parking at 175 Orleans St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 29 days ago #101003962738
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Commercial vehicle illegally parked on street for days



address: 175 Orleans St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782082.4642038688, 2960836.0509152026

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37174164819767, -71.03402835519466

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 12:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 08:33am Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 08:33am Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 08:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone