Dead Tree Removal at 14 Austin St, Charlestown

CLOSED Resolved. Removed by mfd. - 3 months ago #101003962756
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

This tree fell overnight



address: 14 Austin St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 773750.5878586886, 2961940.341473418

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3748926, -71.0648404

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:38am Closed with status: Resolved. Removed by mfd.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 08:39am Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 08:39am Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 08:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone