Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Cliffmont St & Seymour St, Roslindale

CLOSED Resolved. A ticket was issued for overgrown weeds. - 29 days ago #101003962792
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

There is a sidewalk under there somewhere.



address: Intersection Of Cliffmont St & Seymour St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 758932.0389008074, 2926832.550211395

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27874958927539, -71.12025918308238

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:54pm Closed with status: Resolved. A ticket was issued for overgrown weeds.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 08:53am Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 08:53am Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 08:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone