Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Champney Pl & Anderson St

CLOSED Resolved. No evidence or code violations found at this time. Trash pickup is tomorrow. - 30 days ago #101003962945
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021



address: Intersection Of Champney Pl & Anderson St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772985.4741917277, 2956405.476427103

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35971552993955, -71.06777571360644

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:34pm Closed with status: Resolved. No evidence or code violations found at this time. Trash pickup is tomorrow.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 09:58am Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 09:58am Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 09:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone