Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Terminal Wharf & Terminal St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101003963004
Photo_20210916_101949
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Many cars pocked illegally not in a spot making it hard for maintenance crew to get in and clean park on a daily basis



address: Intersection Of Terminal Wharf & Terminal St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774937.546940792, 2964416.5026147896

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3816705, -71.0604005

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 12:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 10:20am Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 10:20am Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 10:20am Submitted via Android Android