Illegal Parking at 658 E Seventh St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 29 days ago #101003963023
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Truck parked on sidewalk forcing pedestrians into the street



address: 658 E Seventh St, 4, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 782224.2904580912, 2946492.2129665148

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3323797803726, -71.03379364287758

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 03:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Thu Sep 16, 2021 10:32am Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 10:32am Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 10:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone