Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Clarendon St & Tremont St

OPENED 30 days ago #101003963125
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 16, 2021

Sorry, not broken sideway but figured close enough. Drain has been blocked for months and floods the street every time it rains.



address: Intersection Of Clarendon St & Tremont St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771961.4400618237, 2950629.117633842

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34387923967311, -71.07167185290817

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:20am Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:20am Opened
Thu Sep 16, 2021 11:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone